Aktive Fahrer von A bis Z

Aktive Fahrer von A bis Z

Volker Siegel, Klasse 12 (über 2000ccm³, Gruppe 2, GLP-S, Opel Commodore B Coupé GS-3000

Christian Baer, Gruppe 4 Klasse 21, Honda 200

Georg Baer, Gruppe 4, Klasse 22, Honda 390

Rebecca Baer, Gruppe 4, Klasse 22, Honda 390

Michael Behlke, Gruppe 4, Klasse 22, Honda 390

 

Lutz Brandenberg, Gruppe 1, Klasse 4, Honda CRX

Lutz Brandenberg

Lutz Brandenberg, Gruppe 4, Klasse 22, Honda 390

Jörn Casper

Jörn Casper, Peters Spezial Cross Buggy

Tyler Daut

Tyler Daut, Gruppe 4, Klasse 17, Comer 80

Fabian Dixk

Fabian Dix, Gruppe 2, Klasse 10, VW Golf I GTi

Simon Dix

Simon Dix, Gruppe 1, Klasse 5, Honda Civic Type R

Dennis Franz

Dennis Franz, Gruppe 4, Klasse 22, Honda 390

Klaus Gerber

Klaus Gerber, Gruppe 4, Klasse 22, Honda 390

Lukas Gerber

Lukas Gerber, Gruppe 4, Klasse 21, Honda 200

Nicole Gerber

Nicole Gerber, Gruppe 4, Klasse 21, Honda 200

Tina Gerber

Tina Gerber, Gruppe 4, Klasse 22, Honda 390

Carsten Herrmann

Carsten Herrmann, Gruppe 4, Klasse 22, Honda 390

Christian Jung

Christian Jung, Gruppe 2, Klasse 12, BMW M3 e36

Julia Jung

Julia Jung, Gruppe 1, Klasse 1, Peugeot 106

Stefan Jung

Stefan Jung, Gruppe 2, Klasse 12, BMW M3 e36

Klaus Konrad

Klaus Konrad, Gruppe 1, Klasse 6, Audi S4

Josephine Korn

Josephine Korn, Gruppe 4, Klasse 20, Honda 200

Stephan und Sabrina Korn

Sabrina Korn, Gruppe 1, Klasse 5, Toyota Celica GTS
Stephan Korn, Gruppe 1, Klasse 5, Toyota Celica GTS

Timo Krumbholz

Timo Krumbholz, Gruppe 4, Klasse 17, Comer 60

Jasmin Litzenburger

Jasmin Litzenburger, Gruppe 4, Klasse 21, Honda 200

Christin Luthk

Christin Luth, Gruppe 4, Klasse 21, Honda 200

Felix Luth

Felix Luth, Gruppe 4, Klasse 21, Honda 200

Heinz-Peter-Luth

Heinz-Peter-Luth, Gruppe 4, Klasse 22, Honda 390

Maximilian Luth

Maximilian Luth, Gruppe 4, Klasse 20, Honda 200

Rothenberger

Cornelia Rothenberger, Gruppe 1, Klasse 3, Opel Corsa
Georg Rothenberger, Gruppe 1, Klasse 3, Opel Corsa
Marc Rothenberger, Gruppe 1, Klasse 3, Opel Corsa

Eileen Steeg

Eileen Steeg, Gruppe 4, Klasse 21, Honda 200

Frank Wolf

Frank Wolf, Gruppe 1, Klasse 5, Seat Ibiza Cupra

Jonas Wolf

Jonas Wolf, Gruppe 4, Klasse 22, Honda 390

Jonas Wolf

Jonas Wolf, Gruppe 1, Klasse 5, Seat Ibiza Cupra

Jan Zeig

Jan Zeig, Gruppe 4, Klasse 21, Honda 200

Justin Zyndak

Justin Zynda, Gruppe 4, Klasse 20, Honda 200

Marcel Zynda

Marcel Zynda, Gruppe 4, Klasse 21, Honda 200